Genesis
Futebol
Jogos de 26/01/2022
Resultado Final
BRASIL - BRAZIL CAMPEONATO BAIANO
Qua 26 Jan
19:15
19
EC Bahia
Doce Mel Esporte Clube
1
X
2
BRASIL - BRAZIL CAMPEONATO CARIOCA
Qua 26 Jan
15:30
214
Audax Rio
Nova Iguacu
19:00
189
Volta Redonda
Vasco da Gama
21:30
189
Flamengo
Portuguesa RJ
BRASIL - BRAZIL CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE
Qua 26 Jan
16:00
19
EC Prospera
Hercilio Luz
19:00
19
Barra FC
Figueirense
19:00
18
Joinville
Concordia AC
21:30
19
Avai
Chapecoense
BRASIL - BRAZIL CAMPEONATO GAUCHO
Qua 26 Jan
16:00
7
Uniao Frederiquense
Novo Hamburgo
16:00
7
EC Juventude
Internacional
19:00
7
Gremio
Caxias RS
21:30
18
CE Aimore
Brasil de Pelotas
BRASIL - BRAZIL CAMPEONATO GOIANO
Qua 26 Jan
19:30
7
Atletico Goianiense
CRAC
20:30
35
Gremio Anapolis
Goias
20:30
34
Morrinhos
AE Jataiense
BRASIL - BRAZIL CAMPEONATO MATOGROSSENSE
Qua 26 Jan
20:00
19
CEOV Operario
CE Dom Bosco
20:00
7
Nova Mutum EC
Luverdense
20:30
7
Sinop FC
Gremio Sorriso
BRASIL - BRAZIL CAMPEONATO MINEIRO
Qua 26 Jan
17:00
7
Cruzeiro
URT MG
19:00
19
Tombense MG
Pouso Alegre
19:00
7
Villa Nova AC
Atletico Mineiro
20:00
19
Uberlandia
Athletic Club MG
20:00
7
Democrata GV
CA Patrocinense
BRASIL - BRAZIL CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE
Qua 26 Jan
19:00
18
FC Cascavel
CE Uniao
19:00
18
Parana
Azuriz FC
21:30
7
Maringa FC
Athletico Paranaense
21:30
18
Londrina
Independente Futebol Sao Joseense
BRASIL - BRAZIL CAMPEONATO PAULISTA
Qua 26 Jan
15:00
185
EC Agua Santa
Sao Bernardo SP
19:00
187
Inter de Limeira
Santos
19:00
185
Ituano
Gremio Novorizontino
21:30
189
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
BRASIL - BRAZIL CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO
Qua 26 Jan
20:30
7
Sport Recife
Sete de Setembro
1
X
2
BRASIL - BRAZIL CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR
Qua 26 Jan
15:00
7
CE Forca e Luz
America RN
20:00
7
ACD Potiguar
Potyguar Seridoense
20:00
19
Globo FC
ASSU
BRASIL - BRAZIL CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO
Qua 26 Jan
15:15
18
CS Maruinense
AD Atletica Gloriense
20:15
19
AD Confianca
America FC Propria
BRASIL - BRAZIL COPA NORDESTE
Qua 26 Jan
19:30
7
Botafogo PB
CS Sergipe
1
X
2
ESPANHA - SPAIN COPA DE LA REINA
Qua 26 Jan
12:15
107
EDF Logrono Women
Villarreal Women
13:00
107
Malaga Women
Rayo Vallecano Women
14:00
119
Alhama CF Women
Eibar Women
14:00
118
Espanyol Women
CD Alaves Women
15:30
104
Racing Santander Women
Athletic Bilbao Women
16:00
118
Granada Women
Real Betis Women
16:00
107
Oviedo Moderno Women
Sporting De Huelva Women
16:00
107
CD Juan Grande Women
Valencia Women
FRANCA - LIGA 1
Qua 26 Jan
15:00
216
Angers
St Etienne
1
X
2
FRANCA - LIGA 2
Qua 26 Jan
15:00
213
US Quevilly
Amiens
1
X
2
INGLATERRA - CHAMPIONSHIP
Qua 26 Jan
17:00
217
West Brom
Preston
1
X
2
INGLATERRA - ENGLAND ISTHMIAN CUP
Qua 26 Jan
16:45
106
Romford
East Thurrock
1
X
2
INGLATERRA - ENGLAND U23 PREMIER LEAGUE CUP
Qua 26 Jan
16:00
107
Mansfield U23
Wigan U23
1
X
2
INGLATERRA - NACIONAL LIGA SUL
Qua 26 Jan
16:45
207
Havant and W
Tonbridge Angels
1
X
2
ITALIA - SERIE B
Qua 26 Jan
16:00
222
Lecce
Vicenza
1
X
2
ALEMANHA - GERMANY BERLIN-LIGA
Qua 26 Jan
15:30
106
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Turkiyemspor
1
X
2
ALEMANHA - LANDESPOKAL
Qua 26 Jan
15:00
107
SFC Stern 1900
VSG Altglienicke
1
X
2
AMERICA - AMERICA FRIENDLIES
Qua 26 Jan
17:00
107
Portuguesa FC
Monagas
19:00
118
Penarol
Nacional De Football
20:00
107
Universitario de Sucre
Real Tomayapo
21:45
107
Estudiantes LP
San Lorenzo
BELGICA - PRIMEIRA DIVISAO A
Qua 26 Jan
14:45
226
Zulte-Waregem
OH Leuven
14:45
222
Eupen
Standard Liege
17:00
220
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
17:00
222
Seraing United
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
CHILE - CHILE PLAY-OFFS
Qua 26 Jan
19:00
221
Huachipato
Deportes Copiapo
1
X
2
COLOMBIA - PRIMEIRA A
Qua 26 Jan
16:00
212
La Equidad
Once Caldas
18:05
212
Jaguares de Cordoba
Cortulua
20:10
211
Deportivo Cali
Deportes Tolima
22:15
217
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Junior
COSTA RICA - RICA SEGUNDA
Qua 26 Jan
18:00
107
Cariari Pococi
FC Aserri
18:00
107
Barrio Mexico
Santa Ana
18:00
107
Futbol Consultants Moravia
CS Uruguay de Coronado
EL SALVADOR - EL SALVADOR CLAUSURA
Qua 26 Jan
18:15
118
Jocoro FC
CD FAS
18:15
118
CD Platense Zacatecoluca
Atletico Marte
18:30
118
Once Deportivo de Ahuachap n
Municipal Limeno
22:00
119
CD Aguila
Santa Tecla
22:00
107
CD Luis Angel Firpo
AD Isidro Metapan
22:15
120
Alianza FC San Salvador
AD Chalatenango
ESCOCIA - PREMIERSHIP
Qua 26 Jan
16:45
216
Dundee Utd
Ross County
16:45
221
Hearts
Celtic
16:45
217
Motherwell
Hibernian
16:45
218
Rangers
Livingston
16:45
213
St Johnstone
Dundee
EUROPA - FRIENDLIES
Qua 26 Jan
11:30
107
Slovan Duslo ala
KFC Komarno
12:00
118
Korona Kielce
Skra Czestochowa
12:00
107
Lokomotiv Moscow
Sparta Prague
13:00
118
NK Dubrava Zagreb
Kustosija
13:00
107
ND Beltinci
Zalaegerszegi TE
13:00
107
NK Dugo Selo
NK Jarun
15:00
107
SK Sturm Graz II
SV Wildon
15:00
107
WAF Brigittenau
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
15:00
107
SC Wiener Viktoria
Helfort 15
15:30
107
Union Titus Petange
FC 03 Differdange
16:00
117
Hessen Dreieich
SV Niedernhausen
GRECIA - GREECE CUP
Qua 26 Jan
15:00
186
Lamia
Aris Salonika
1
X
2
GUATEMALA - PRIMEIRA DIVISAO
Qua 26 Jan
23:00
119
Marquense
Quiche FC
1
X
2
MEXICO - LIGA DE EXPANSION
Qua 26 Jan
20:00
118
Raya2 Expansion
Oaxaca
22:05
118
Tampico Madero
Dorados
22:05
119
Universidad Guadalajara
Correcaminos
MEXICO - MEXICO COPA CONECTA
Qua 26 Jan
19:00
118
CD Muxes
Huracanes Izcalli FC
21:00
107
Saltillo Soccer FC
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
PORTUGAL - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL
Qua 26 Jan
13:00
107
Operario Desportivo Lagoa
Rabo Peixe
17:00
118
Moncarapachense
CD Pinhalnovense
PORTUGAL - PORTUGAL LEAGUE CUP
Qua 26 Jan
16:45
221
Sporting
Santa Clara
1
X
2